The Reynolds Company
Company Logo

41085-MIC

Leviton®

* Actual product may vary from image

QuickPort Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Ivory

Details

MFG PART #:41085-MIC

TRC Part #:LEVI41085MIC

UPC #:078477083161

Inventory

$17.53 E

Details

MFG PART #:41085-MIC

TRC Part #:LEVI41085MIC

UPC #:078477083161

Inventory

Attributes

Brand:Leviton®
Color:Ivory
Connector Type:SC
Material:Phosphor Bronze
Mounting Type:Snap-In
Suitable For Use With:Single Mode, Multimode and Laser-Optimized Multimode Connector
Type:Simplex
Fiber Type:Multi-Mode
Installation Type:Tool-Free Plug-N-Play