The Reynolds Company
Company Logo

CMSTZIW

Panduit®

* Actual product may vary from image

The Mini-Com® Multimode ST Adapter is a small form factor (SFF) adapter with integrated panel retention clips and are TIA/EIA-605 FOCIS-10 compatible. It connects two ST connectors in one module space and features a ST fiber adapter along with an international white module and has zirconia split sleeves.

Details

MFG PART #:CMSTZIW

McMc Part #:PANDCMSTZIW

UPC #:074983396177

Inventory

$20.36 E

Details

MFG PART #:CMSTZIW

McMc Part #:PANDCMSTZIW

UPC #:074983396177

Inventory

Attributes

Brand:Panduit®
Color:Off-White
Connector Type:ST
Material:Zirconia Ceramic
Number of Ports:1
Fiber Type:OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM4+/OS2 SignatureCore™ Multi-Mode